DIGITUS Optický patchkabel LC/LC 62.5/125 3m

226  s DPH

DIGITUS Optický patchkabel LC/LC 62.5/125 3m

Není skladem

Katalogové číslo: 9895263 Kategorie: , , ,

Popis

Popis produktu

Optický patchkabel LC/LC

– multimode
– 62.5/125 síla vlákna
– rychlost až 1Gbit/s
– délka 3m

Další informace

Hmotnost 0.10000 kg