DIGITUS Optický patchkabel ST/SC 62.5/125 1m

231  s DPH

DIGITUS Optický patchkabel ST/SC 62.5/125 1m

Není skladem

Katalogové číslo: 6322713 Kategorie: , ,

Popis

Popis produktu:

Popis produktu:
Optický patchkabel ST/SC

– multimode
– 62.5/125 síla vlákna
– rychlost až 1Gbit/s
– délka 1m

Další informace

Hmotnost 0.50000 kg
Délka kabelu [m]

1

Barva

červená

Barva kabelu

oranžová

Zakončení konektoru

Přímé

Z konektoru

SC (F)

Do konektoru

ST

Počet konektorů

2